Elenco completo soci

Club Alpino Accademico Italiano

Gruppo Centrale - Elenco Soci Ordinari

Domenica, 18 Ottobre 2015 17:32

 

  • Airoldi Luigi    Via Lecco 14  23811 Ballabio (LC)

 

  • Albani Costantino    Via Frisia  2     23807 Merate (LC)
  • Andreani Giuseppe    Via Magnano 23     22100 Como
  • Angeloni Gianluigi    Via IV Novembre 127    24010 Ponteranica (BG)
  • Arcari Gianni    Via Buonarroti 67 fraz. Novate     23807 Merate (LC)
  • Arosio Tito     Via Milano 1A    24128 Bergamo
  • Azzoni Augusto    Via Nullo  31   24128 Bergamo
  • Bacci David  presso Caterina Tixi Viale Beatrice D'Este 29 20122 Milano
  • Balatti Benigno    Via Benvenuto 8     23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
  • Besana Carlo    Via Aldo Moro  7E   23894 Cremella (LC)
  • Bianchi Marco Stefano    Via Pessano 11     20151 Milano
  • Bignami Aldo    Via Unione 3     22075 Lurate Caccivio (CO)
  • Birolini Marco    via Aristotele 1    24066 Pedrengo  (BG)
  • Bocchiola Andrea     Via Plana 41,     28925 Suna (VB)
  • Bonardi Carlo    Via Val di Fumo 2     25124 Brescia
  • Bosisio Luigi    Via Verdi 2     23807 Merate (LC)
  • Bramanti Mario    Via Vittorio Veneto 5   22077 Olgiate Comasco (CO)
  • Bramati Mario    Via Gadda 8     20052 Monza (MI)
  • Burini Mario    Via IV Novembre 21     23808  Vercurago (BG)
  • Calegari Santino    Via Monte dei Gobbi 20     24030 Mozzo (BG)
  • Carnati Adriano    Via Tre ponti 24    22036 Erba (CO)
  • Casiraghi Vittorio    Via P. Ponti  8     20045 Besana Brianza (MI)
  • Castelnuovo Floriano    Via P. Fumagalli 27     23900 Lecco
  • Chiappa Roberto    Via ai Poggi 101     23900 Lecco
  • Chindamo Domenico    Via A. Pozzi 30     23868 Valmadrera (LC)
  • Coatti Romano    Via Martinengo 20     20139 Milano
  • Comi Celestino    Via Roma 10     23871 Lomagna (LC)
  • Contini Piero    Via Frua 7     20146 Milano
  • Cremonesi Alberto    Via Pietro Spino 43/E  24126 Bergamo
  • Cremonesi Ambrogio    Via Goito 7     21046 Malnate (VA)
  • Crimella Gian Battista    via Preguda 12/c     23868 Valmadrera (LC)
  • Croci Gianmauro    Via Mazzini 26/L     21020 Mornago (VA)
  • Curnis Mario    Via Vitalba 94     24027 Nembro (BG)
  • Della Bordella Matteo    via S. Maria Maddalena 52     21100 Varese
  • De Stefani Fausto    Via Curiel 60     46043 Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)
  • De Zaiacomo Matteo   Via Nazionale 118A   23020  Verceia (SO)
  • Diemberger Kurt    Via Amola 23/1     40050 Monte San Pietro (BO)
  • Dinoia Raffaele    Corso Sempione 80     20154 Milano
  • Dobetti Franco    Via Ponchia 10     24123 Bergamo
  • Dotti Mario    Via Nenni 8/A     24020 Scanzorosciate (BG)
  • Erba Angelo    Via Vismara 15    20050 Tregasio – Triuggio (MI)
  • Farina Angelo    Via Sasso 30      22030 Castelmarte (CO)
  • Farina Carlo Mauro  Via Volta 13E  22030 Eupilo   CO

  • Ferrari Ivo    Via Pacinotti 7     24047 Treviglio (BG)
  • Gaffuri Alessandra    Viale Vittorio Emanuele 41     24121 Bergamo
  • Gheza Leonardo  Via Leotelmonte 70 25040  Esine (BS)  
  • Giacherio Mario    Via Battisti 33     20099 Sesto S. Giovanni (MI)
  • Gilardoni Luciano    Via Sant’Elia 11     22100 Como
  • Gogna Alessandro    Via Morimondo 26 20143 Milano
  • Gomba Antonio    via Vespucci 16    22063 Cantù (CO)
  • Iezzi Gabriele    Via Roma 16     20060 Cassina dè Pecchi (MI)
  • Inselvini Claudio    Via Corniani 25     25127 Brescia
  • Maccarinelli Piero    Via Don Piatti 11/B     23900 Lecco
  • Mandelli Gianmaria    Via A. Pozzi 66     23868 Valmadrera (LC)
  • Mariani Renzo    Via Solferino 38     20035 Lissone (MI)
  • Masciadri Fabio    Via Cadorna 2     22032 Albese (CO)
  • Mazeaud Pierre    8, rue Charlemagne     F-75004 Paris
  • Meroni Vittorio    Salita Cappuccini  20     22100 Como
  • Micotti Ernesto    Via S. Giuseppe 62     28921 Verbania
  • Morotti Mariarosa    Via Cimarosa 9    24027 Nembro (BG)
  • Nardi Filippo    Via Benincori  3    25123 Brescia
  • Nembrini Emilio    Via Forcella 5     24020 Pradalunga (BG)
  • Nembrini Francesco    Via De Gasperi 1     24020 Scanziorosciate (BG)
  • Nicoli Fabio    Via Cremasca 84/A     24052 Azzano S. Paolo (BG)
  • Nicolodi Marco  Via Mascagni 17    20033   Desio (MB)
  • Nusdeo Ferdinando    Via Bellini 24    20052 Monza (MI)
  • Orsi Maurizio    Via Statale     22010 S. Maria Rezzonico (CO)
  • Panzeri Paolo    Via Milazzo 25     24124 Bergamo
  • Panzeri Sergio    Via 11 Febbraio 15     23900 Lecco
  • Pedeferri Simone    Via Bagni 16   23010 S. Martino Val Masino (SO)
  • Pellizzon Maurizio    Regione Nosere 15     28845 Domodossola (NO)
  • Piccinelli Pietro    Via San Fedele 50    22026 Castiglione Intelvi (CO)
  • Piccoli Maurizio    Via G. da Verrazzano 23     25019 Colombare di Sirmione (BS)
  • Ricotti Marcello    Via Robolini 7     27100 Pavia
  • Riva Norberto    Via Rogola 2/B     23826 Mandello Lario (LC)
  • Ruffino Giancarlo    Via Zanella 15     21100 Varese
  • Rusconi Giuseppe    Via A. Moro 42     23811 Ballabio (LC)
  • Sandri Silvio    Via Abbiati 2     20148 Milano
  • Sartor Pierino    Via Donati 2/B     28811 Arizzano (VB)
  • Scarabelli Elio    Via Trieste 15/A     23900 Lecco
  • Scherini Gian Pietro    Via Centro 104     23100 Sondrio Ponchiera
  • Schiera Luca  Via Ortelli   28  22040 Anzano del Parco  CO

  • Simonetto Maurizio    Via Manzoni 43     20058 Villasanta (MI)
  • Sioli Gianandrea    Via Bissolati 10     20025 Legnano (MI)
  • Sinapi Domenico    Via Gree  6     22030 Civenna (LC)
  • Solina Franco    Via Pilati  2     25124 Brescia
  • Soresini Riccardo    Via Crotto Urago 47     22030 Montorfano (CO)
  • Spiranelli Ennio    Via Valcossera 74     24027 Nembro (BG)
  • Spreafico Dario    Via Pertini 5     23811 Ballabio (LC)
  • Spreafico Paolo    via V Alpini 101  23017 Morbegno (SO)
  • Stefani Giacomo    Via Foscolo 10     25128 Brescia
  • Sterna Gianluigi    Via Giambellino 143  20147 Milano
  • Stucchi Silvestro   Via Castello 26/a     24010 Ponteranica (BG)
  • Taboni Marco    Via Folgore 8     25043 Breno (BS)
  • Tovo Fausto    Via Brusocchi 47/F   24040 Fornovo San Giovanni (BG)
  • Urubko Denis  Via dei Vitalba 94  24027 Nembro (BG)
  • Valsecchi Amabile  Via Mons. Polvara 13/A     23900 Lecco Belledo
  • Vedani Carlo   Via del Colle 33     21020 Barasso (VA)
  • Villa Giuseppe   Strada Grand Ru 2/c    11030 Courmayeur (AO)
  • Villotta Umberto    Via Borghese 14     20154 Milano
  • Zamboni Camillo    Via U. Bassi 15/D   20052 Monza (MI)
  • Zappa Marco    Via Priva 16 Trecallo     22100 Como
6480

Social

Sede

Club Alpino Accedemico Italiano
Via E. Petrella, 19 - 20124 Milano
P. Iva 09069800960
clubalpinoaccademicoitaliano@gmail.com